Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Mobile app for room service
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Private check-in/out
- Suit press
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Ski storage
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 12:00.
Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas is located at Refugi d' Incles B8, Canillo, Andorra.
The nightly rate at Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
There are dining options near Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas, including Diablito, Bruna Restaurante and Lamont Restaurant.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas thanks to staff who speak Catalan, English, Spanish and Portuguese.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parc Naturel Régional des Pyrénées Ariégeoises (11.6 km), Tibetan Bridge of Canillo (4 km), Les Pollineres (15.3 km) and Mon de Fantasía (8.6 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 5.0 km from the city center.
Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas has only Apartment option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Pets are permitted at Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas.
Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Travel time between Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport and Apartamento Refugi d'Incles 6 personas is about 45 minutes.






































